Die Top Bond-Indizes

Performance (Kursentwicklung & Ausschüttungen)
5J 3J 1J 2026 3M 1W
Bloomberg US Corporate 10+ Year Index-12.38%14.43%-1.64%1.99%0.30%1.98%
Bloomberg US Long Treasury Indexn.a5.65%-2.56%1.44%-0.36%1.96%
ICE US Fallen Angel High Yield Constrained Indexn.a18.58%3.80%4.25%-0.71%1.95%
Markit iBoxx Euro Eurozone 20yr Target Duration Indexn.an.a-9.31%-5.54%-5.26%1.93%
Markit iBoxx Euro Eurozone 20yr Target Duration Index-45.53%-4.45%-9.32%-5.55%-5.26%1.93%
Bloomberg US Treasury 10+ Year Bond Index-27.10%5.59%-2.49%1.51%-0.35%1.85%
Bloomberg US 10+ Year Treasury Bond Indexn.an.a-2.57%1.45%-0.35%1.85%
Bloomberg US Treasury 25+Y Value Unhedged USD Indexn.an.a-3.58%1.67%-0.59%1.85%
Bloomberg US 10+ Year Treasury Bond Indexn.an.a-2.55%1.46%-0.34%1.85%
Bloomberg US Treasury 25+Y Value Unhedged USD Indexn.an.a-3.58%1.67%-0.60%1.85%
Tipp:

ETF auf diese Indizes ab 0€ Flat pro Order bei Scalable Broker handeln. Auch als gebührenfreie Sparpläne

» Jetzt 2,60% p.a. Zinsen !

Bloomberg US Treasury 10+ Year Bond Index-27.02%5.57%-2.58%1.43%-0.38%1.85%
ICE U.S. Treasury 20+ Year Bond Index-31.10%3.80%-3.58%1.54%-0.61%1.85%
Bloomberg US Long Treasury Indexn.an.a-2.71%1.31%-0.41%1.85%
Bloomberg US High Yield Very Liquid Index ex 144A23.59%21.96%6.34%6.26%1.19%1.82%
FTSE Time-Weighted US Fallen Angel Bond Select Index12.90%17.97%3.42%4.28%-0.47%1.80%
Bloomberg US Long Treasury Indexn.an.a-2.56%1.44%-0.37%1.79%
Bloomberg MSCI US High Yield Sustainable and SRI Indexn.a20.58%5.21%5.41%0.76%1.77%
ICE BofAML US High Yield Constrained Indexn.a22.00%6.19%6.33%1.39%1.76%
Bloomberg Euro Treasury 50bn 25+ Year Bond Index-48.12%0.60%-8.45%-5.39%-5.12%1.75%
Bloomberg MSCI ESG US Corporate High Yield Select Index20.60%21.24%5.16%5.36%0.67%1.74%
Markit iBoxx USD Liquid Investment Grade Index-0.92%12.81%0.76%2.98%0.67%1.73%
Markit iBoxx Euro Eurozone 25+ Index-47.57%0.50%-8.77%-5.73%-5.34%1.73%
Solactive US Treasury 7-10 Year Q Series USD Index-2.70%7.45%1.41%2.64%0.24%1.73%
Bloomberg USD Liquid Investment Grade Corporate Index-0.23%13.51%0.97%3.01%0.66%1.73%
Bloomberg USD Liquid Investment Grade Corporate Index-0.23%13.52%0.96%2.99%0.65%1.73%
Bloomberg MSCI USD Liquid Investment Grade Corporate Sustainable and SRI Index-1.99%13.05%0.68%2.79%0.59%1.72%
Bloomberg US Corporate Liquid Issuer Index2.14%11.89%0.98%3.00%0.70%1.72%
Bloomberg US Corporate Liquid Issuer Index2.14%11.89%0.98%3.00%0.70%1.72%
Markit iBoxx USD Liquid High Yield Capped Index23.67%20.02%5.75%5.96%1.17%1.67%
Bloomberg US Liquid Corporate Index-0.07%11.91%1.40%3.05%0.81%1.67%
Bloomberg MSCI USD Liquid Corporate Climate Transition ESG Bond Index (CTB)3.12%12.31%2.03%3.82%1.08%1.66%
Bloomberg US Treasury 7-10 Year Bond Index-2.83%7.50%1.45%2.81%0.28%1.63%
Bloomberg MSCI US Corporate SRI Sustainable ex Fossil Fuel Bond Indexn.a11.56%1.67%3.51%0.94%1.62%
Bloomberg US Treasury 7-10 Year Bond Indexn.an.a1.43%2.79%0.26%1.62%
Bloomberg MSCI US Corporate SRI Sustainable ex Fossil Fuel Bond Indexn.a11.56%1.67%3.51%0.94%1.62%
Bloomberg US Government Inflation-Linked Bond Index3.27%7.98%3.46%5.45%1.58%1.61%
Bloomberg US Government Inflation-Linked Bond Index3.40%7.93%3.40%5.40%1.57%1.61%
Bloomberg US Treasury 7-10 Year Bond Index-3.36%7.18%1.34%2.73%0.24%1.61%
Bloomberg US Treasury 7-10 Year Indexn.an.an.a2.77%0.21%1.61%
Bloomberg US Treasury 7-10 Year Indexn.an.an.a2.77%0.21%1.61%
Bloomberg US Treasury 7-10Y Indexn.an.an.an.a0.22%1.61%
Bloomberg US Treasury 7-10 Year Bond Indexn.an.a1.23%2.64%0.20%1.61%
Bloomberg Barclays US Treasury 7-10 yr Indexn.a7.09%1.24%2.62%0.21%1.61%
Bloomberg US Government Inflation-Linked Bond Index3.60%8.10%3.46%5.45%1.57%1.60%
ICE U.S. Treasury 7-10 Year Bond Index-2.99%7.35%1.34%2.89%0.23%1.60%
ICE U.S. Treasury 7-10 Year Bond Index-3.02%7.30%1.35%2.88%0.23%1.60%
Bloomberg MSCI US Corporate Sustainable SRI Index3.19%12.28%2.29%3.84%1.03%1.59%
Bloomberg MSCI US Corporate Sustainable SRI Index3.23%12.34%2.28%3.84%1.03%1.58%
Bloomberg SASB US Corporate ESG Ex-Controversies Select Index2.28%12.60%2.26%3.97%1.03%1.58%
Bloomberg MSCI ESG US Corporate Select Index3.17%12.40%2.44%3.97%1.00%1.58%
Markit iBoxx TIPS Inflation-Linked Indexn.a7.94%3.28%5.40%1.42%1.56%
Bloomberg US Aggregate Bond Index1.67%9.27%2.80%4.15%1.01%1.54%
Bloomberg US Aggregate Bond Index1.95%9.65%2.91%4.29%1.03%1.53%
JP Morgan Global Credit Index (GCI) ESG Investment Grade USD Custom Maturity Index6.44%13.14%3.24%4.71%1.26%1.53%
Bloomberg 2030 Maturity USD Corporate Bond Screened Indexn.an.a4.68%5.35%1.70%1.52%
Bloomberg SASB US Corporate High Yield ESG Ex-Controversies Select Index25.26%22.16%5.26%5.99%0.96%1.49%
Markit iBoxx USD Liquid High Yield 0-5 Capped Index29.24%17.56%6.99%7.21%1.91%1.47%
JP Morgan Government Bond United States Index-0.77%6.58%2.65%4.25%1.13%1.44%
Bloomberg US Treasury Index0.53%6.69%3.00%4.41%1.27%1.43%
Bloomberg US Intermediate Corporate Bond Index13.21%12.87%4.39%5.08%1.36%1.42%
Bloomberg US Treasury Index0.64%6.64%2.94%4.49%1.24%1.42%
Bloomberg US Treasury Index0.28%6.69%3.01%4.42%1.25%1.42%
Bloomberg US Treasury Index0.64%6.64%2.94%4.49%1.23%1.42%
Bloomberg US Treasury Indexn.an.a2.92%4.35%1.22%1.42%
Bloomberg Global Aggregate US Treasury Float Adjusted Index0.30%6.55%2.89%4.41%1.22%1.41%
Bloomberg Global Aggregate US Treasury Float Adjusted Index0.30%6.55%2.89%4.41%1.22%1.41%
ICE U.S. Treasury Core Bond Index-1.34%6.65%2.94%4.48%1.23%1.41%
Bloomberg US Intermediate Credit Bond Index12.52%11.96%4.32%4.99%1.37%1.41%
Markit iBoxx USD Treasuries Index-0.07%6.91%2.82%4.38%1.18%1.41%
Bloomberg Euro Treasury 50bn 15+ Year Bond Index-38.84%3.10%-7.75%-5.33%-4.86%1.41%
Bloomberg Euro Treasury 50bn 15+ Year Bond Index-38.84%3.10%-7.75%-5.33%-4.86%1.41%
Bloomberg US Treasury 3-7 Year Bond Index6.15%7.02%3.43%4.21%1.22%1.41%
Bloomberg US Treasury 3-7Y Indexn.an.an.an.a1.18%1.39%
Bloomberg US Treasury 3-7 Year Bond Index3.71%4.78%1.35%2.12%-0.85%1.39%
Bloomberg US Treasury 3-7 Year Indexn.an.an.a4.20%1.18%1.38%
Bloomberg US Treasury 3-7 Year Indexn.an.an.a4.20%1.18%1.38%
Bloomberg US Treasury 3-7 Year Bond Indexn.an.a3.33%4.12%1.17%1.38%
JP Morgan Government Bond Global Indexn.a4.44%2.75%4.40%1.19%1.38%
ICE U.S. Treasury 3-7 Year Bond Index6.26%7.11%3.44%4.27%1.21%1.38%
iBoxx EUR Sovereigns Eurozone Index-1.23%6.50%2.82%4.23%-0.05%1.38%
ICE U.S. Treasury 3-7 Year Bond Index6.27%7.12%3.44%4.27%1.20%1.38%
FTSE Japanese Government Bond Index-42.05%-22.90%-6.72%0.04%6.23%1.38%
Bloomberg US Treasury 3-7 Year Bond Indexn.an.a3.40%4.18%1.19%1.37%
Markit iBoxx Euro Eurozone 15-30 Index-36.34%3.75%-7.83%-5.45%-4.81%1.35%
Bloomberg Euro Government Bond 30 Year Index-36.56%3.87%-7.65%-5.26%-4.61%1.35%
JP Morgan Saudi Arabia Aggregate Indexn.an.a1.79%3.65%0.42%1.35%
ICE Global Fallen Angel High Yield 10% Constrained Index17.05%21.82%4.98%5.97%-0.40%1.34%
Bloomberg US Liquid Corporate 1-5 Year Index15.82%10.74%5.09%5.63%1.81%1.33%
FTSE World Broad Investment-Grade USD Multilateral Development Bank Bond Capped Index9.35%7.05%4.30%5.11%1.49%1.32%
Bloomberg Global Aggregate Corporate Indexn.an.a3.32%4.73%1.06%1.32%
Bloomberg Global Aggregate Corporate Indexn.an.a3.32%4.73%1.06%1.32%
Bloomberg Global Aggregate Treasuries Indexn.an.a3.49%5.14%1.59%1.31%
Bloomberg Global Aggregate Bond USD Hedged Index6.47%8.79%3.89%5.34%1.43%1.31%
Bloomberg MSCI USD Corporate and Agency Green Bond Index5.62%11.81%3.74%4.98%1.31%1.31%
Bloomberg Global Aggregate Bond USD Hedged Index6.39%8.92%3.90%5.35%1.44%1.31%
Bloomberg US Treasury 7-10 Year Bond Index-2.32%8.32%4.37%5.08%1.64%1.30%
Bloomberg U.S. Treasury: Intermediate Index-2.27%8.35%4.38%5.09%1.64%1.30%
Bloomberg Global Corporate ex EM Fallen Angels 3% Issuer Capped Index13.87%18.68%3.51%3.53%-0.33%1.30%
Refinitiv Qualified Global Convertible Monthly Hedged (USD) Indexn.a54.46%17.76%17.53%0.11%1.30%
Bloomberg MSCI Global Aggregate 500MM ex Securitized Sustainable SRI Sector Neutral Indexn.a6.33%2.89%4.51%1.09%1.30%